Licensed To: Penn State Behrend 4/21/2010 Page 1
Relay Top Times
Times since: 30-Sep-09
Number of Top Times: 4 Convert To: Yards Print: Yards
Time P/F/S Relay
 
 
Men 200 Free Relay
1 1:26.80 Y F A RELAY PSB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Frank Sullivan (FR) Clay Altemose (FR) Everett Sargent (FR) Dane Dombrosky (FR)
2 1:30.81 Y F A RELAY UPB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Matt Schwab (FR) Matt Anderson (FR) Roland Cross Cameron Lanich
3 1:32.72 Y F A RELAY PSU-A 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Scott Churner Frank Schneider (FR) Andy Zoka (FR) Jimmy Reilly (FR)
4 1:34.80 Y P A RELAY FSUMD -MD 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Trevor Kozlow (FR) Jack Hudson (FR) Caleb Stair (FR) Mike Stevenson (FR)
Men 400 Free Relay
1 3:12.07 Y F A RELAY PSB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Dane Dombrosky (FR) Hunter Backenstose (FR) Andrew Opalewski (FR) Josh Weaver (FR)
2 3:20.53 Y F A RELAY UPB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Matt Schwab (FR) Matt Anderson (FR) Roland Cross Cameron Lanich
3 3:21.28 Y F A RELAY PSU-A 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Jake Steppe (FR) Scott Churner Andy Zoka (FR) Jimmy Reilly (FR)
4 3:31.36 Y F A RELAY FSUMD -MD 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Jack Hudson (FR) Bob Norr (FR) Ward Stevenson (FR) Caleb Stair (FR)
Men 800 Free Relay
1 7:04.24 Y F A RELAY PSB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Josh Weaver (FR) Dane Dombrosky (FR) Brian Mong (FR) Hunter Backenstose (FR)
2 7:30.27 Y F A RELAY UPB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Matt Schwab (FR) Matt Anderson (FR) David Taylor (FR) Cameron Lanich
3 7:37.84 Y F A RELAY FSUMD -MD 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Ward Stevenson (FR) Jack Hudson (FR) Trevor Kozlow (FR) Mike Stevenson (FR)
4 7:50.37 Y F A RELAY PSU-A 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Jake Steppe (FR) Sean Black Frank Schneider (FR) Scott Churner
 
 
Men 200 Medley Relay
1 1:37.86 Y F A RELAY PSB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Clay Altemose (FR) Ben Strunk (FR) Frank Sullivan (FR) Andrew Opalewski (FR)
2 1:42.50 Y F A RELAY PSU-A 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Frank Schneider (FR) Jake Steppe (FR) Andy Zoka (FR) Jimmy Reilly (FR)
3 1:43.49 Y F A RELAY UPB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Cameron Lanich Alex Schrock (FR) Matt Schwab (FR) Roland Cross
4 1:47.49 Y F A RELAY FSUMD -MD 11/7/2009 WVW @ Frostburg
Trevor Kozlow (FR) Josh Green (SO) Caleb Stair (FR) Sean Samakow (FR)
Men 400 Medley Relay
1 3:35.85 Y F A RELAY PSB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Clay Altemose (FR) Ben Strunk (FR) Dane Dombrosky (FR) Hunter Backenstose (FR)
2 3:46.86 Y F A RELAY PSU-A 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Frank Schneider (FR) Jake Steppe (FR) Andy Zoka (FR) Jimmy Reilly (FR)
3 3:54.98 Y F A RELAY FSUMD -MD 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Trevor Kozlow (FR) Bob Norr (FR) Caleb Stair (FR) Mike Stevenson (FR)
4 3:56.28 Y F A RELAY UPB 2/18/2010 Grove City College Invitational
Matt Anderson (FR) Alex Schrock (FR) David Taylor (FR) Roland Cross